Ligue Elite – Journée 2

Angers 6 – 3 Paris XIII

Grenoble 4ap – 3 Anglet

Rethel 14 – 2 Epernay

Villeneuve 10 – 0 Garges

Vierzon 3 – 7 Caen

Nationale 1 – Journée 2

POULE A

Amiens 9 – 4 Ris Orangis

Cherbourg 5 – 3 La Chapelle

Reims 11 – 8 Rouen

Cholet 5ap – 4 Pont de Metz

POULE B

Aubagne 8 – 3 Maisons-Laffitte

Toulouse 4 – 6 St Médard

Seynod 6 – 9 Besançon

Tours F – 5 Bordeaux

 

Nationale 2 

POULE A – Journée 2

Caen 1 – 11 Angers

Rennes EC – Antony – REPORTÉ

St Gratien 2 – 8 Asnieres

Viry 9 – 7 Chateaubriant

 

POULE B – Journée 2

Montigny-les-Metz 10 – 6 Bourges

Strasbourg 9 – 6 Paris XIII

Pont-de-Metz 4 – 7 Lille

Collégien 10 – 2 Moreuil

 

POULE C – Journée 1

Grenoble 2 – 0 Grand Lemps

 

Nationale 3 

POULE A – Journée 2

Seynod 2 – 12 Montchavin

Dijon 5 – 11 Thonon

Thyez 3 – 9 Lyon

 

POULE B – Journée 2

Valence 8 – 4 Varces

Aix-en-Provence 5 – 8 Nice Riviera

 

POULE C – Journée 2

Bassan – Toulouse B

Tarbes Pau 6 – 3 Colomiers B 

Pamiers 2 – 4 St Orens

 

POULE D – Journée 2

Rochefort 4 – 3 St Médard

Celles-Niort 3 – 12 Limoges

Clermont Ferrand 5 – 7 La Rochelle

 

POULE E – Journée 2

Angers 9 – 5 La Chapelle

Nantes ASTA 7 – 2 Loroux Bottereau

Pornichet 18 – 1 Chateaubriant

Mouilleron 18 – 3 Nantes RHOC

 

POULE F – Journée 2

Vierzon 11 – 1 Aubergenville

Maisons-Laffitte 11 – 0 Paris XIII

Collégien 8ap – 7 Dourdan

 

POULE G – Journée 2

Boos 4 – 3 Rennes EC

Rouen 10 – 3 Rennes TA

Flamanville 6 – 4 Pont Quevilly

 

POULE H – Journée 2

Troyes 7 – 5 Tourocing

Cergy 3 – 4ap Reims RHR

Amiens 5 – 4 Gennevilliers

 

Féminines 

Phase 1 POULE A

Evretz 7 – 8ap Chateaubriant

Cherbourg 12 – 2 Luc-sur-Mer

Luc-sur-Mer 1 – 5 Chateaubriant

Cherbourg 8 – 2 Evretz

 

Phase 1 POULE B

Ris Orangis 13 – 0 Cergy/Maisons-Laffitte

Dourdan 11 – 1 Amiens

Cergy/Maisons-Laffitte – Amiens

Dourdan 2 – 7 Ris Orangis

 

Phase 1 POULE C

Toulouse F – 5 Colomiers

St Médard 5 – F Bordeaux

Bordeaux F – 5 Colomiers

St Médard 5 – F Toulouse

 

Phase 1 POULE D

Reims RRCC 4 – 1 Strasbourg

Charleville 0 – 7 Reims RHR

Strasbourg 1 – 4 Reims RHR

Charleville 0 – 5 Reims RRCC